form5500lookup

Form 5500 · Employee benefit plan · TOLEDO, OH

GARY BREYMAIER, D.D.S.

Public Form 5500 records show how GARY BREYMAIER, D.D.S. (TOLEDO, OH) structures its employee benefits. Its broker of record is PRUDENTIAL. Coverage is written through PRUDENTIAL. The plan's most recent policy period ended in December.

Benefits broker of record
Insurance carrier
Plan renews
December

Sourced from U.S. DOL EFAST2 Form 5500 · EIN 34-1521513 · plan 002 · as of Jul 2026

Participants
5
Carriers on file
1
Disclosed commissions
$0
Renewal month
December

Schedule A insurance contracts

CarrierBenefitsCoveredRenewsCommission
PRUDENTIAL1December$0

Questions

Who is GARY BREYMAIER, D.D.S.'s benefits broker?

Per its most recent Form 5500 Schedule A, GARY BREYMAIER, D.D.S.'s broker of record is PRUDENTIAL.

What insurance carrier does GARY BREYMAIER, D.D.S. use?

GARY BREYMAIER, D.D.S.'s benefit plan is written through PRUDENTIAL.

When does GARY BREYMAIER, D.D.S.'s group plan renew?

The most recent Schedule A policy period for GARY BREYMAIER, D.D.S. ended in December. Group plans typically renew on the same annual cycle.

Where does this data come from?

All figures are drawn from GARY BREYMAIER, D.D.S.'s public Form 5500 filing with the U.S. Department of Labor (EFAST2). Form 5500 is a public record.